Tec-N-Tec inc. TPA1 insert tool parts list and diagram

Nouveau: Frein Filet TecBlok \ New: Threadlocker TecBlok

Tec-N-Tec Inc. Teccro equivalent VELCRO, rivets, insert,adhesif Tec-N-Tec Inc. rivet, adhesive, insert,velcro equivalent, rivets, ontario,quebec,canada Conforme RoHS Compliant, rivet, insert, Teccro = VELCRO equivalent, quebec, usa, canada, ontario

Tec-N-Tec inc. News \ Velcro equivalent, adhesive, tapeTec-N-Tec inc. Nouvelles / Equivalent Velcro, rivets, ecrou insere
Tec-N-Tec inc. Sales conditions / rivets, insert, vlecro equivalent, hook and loopTec-N-Tec inc. Conditions de vente/ Equivalent Velcro, rivet, canada, ontario, quebec, montreal, usa
Tec-N-Tec HomeAdhertec HomeDuotec HomeRivetec Home
Company ProfileTo reach us / Business hours
 

Parts list and diagram for
TPA1 insert tool
Parts list and diagram for TPA1 insert tool

      = Included with TPA1KITA kit
      = Included with TPA1KITM kit

NO. DE
LISTE
RIVETEC DESCRIPTION ENGLISH
LIST
NUMBER
CODE FRANCAISE DESCRIPTION
1 CS8322 MANDRIN FILETE 8-32 X 2" 8-32 x 2" MANDREL
1 CS1024212 MANDRIN FILETE 10-24 X 2 1/2" 10-24 x 2 1/2" MANDREL
1 CS1032212 MANDRIN FILETE 10-32 X 2 1/2" 10-32 x 2 1/2" MANDREL
1 CS1420214 MANDRIN FILETE 1/4-20 X 2 1/4" 1/4-20 x 2 1/4" MANDREL
1 CS14203 MANDRIN FILETE 1/4-20 X 3" (POUR MODELE IPRS) 1/4-20 x 3" MANDREL (FOR IPRS MODEL)
1 CS51618212 MANDRIN FILETE 5/16-18 X 2 1/2" 5/16-18 x 2 1/2" MANDREL
1 CS516183 MANDRIN FILETE 5/16-18 X 3" (POUR MODELE IPRS) 5/16-18 x 3" MANDREL (FOR IPRS MODEL)
1 CS3816212 MANDRIN FILETE 3/8-16 X 2 1/2" 3/8-16 x 2 1/2" MANDREL
1 CSR1213212 MANDRIN FILETE 1/2-13 X 2 1/2" DIAM. TETE: .642 1/2-13 x 2 1/2" MANDREL  HEAD DIAM: .642
1 CS47060 MANDRIN FILETE M4 x .07  X 60MM M4 x .07 X 60MM MANDREL
1 CS58060 MANDRIN FILETE M5 x .08  X 60MM M5 x .08 X 60MM MANDREL
1 CS61060 MANDRIN FILETE M6 x 1,0  X 60MM M6 x 1.0 X 60MM MANDREL
1 CS61070 MANDRIN FILETE M6 x 1,0  X 70MM (POUR MODELE IPRS)M6 x 1.0 X 70MM MANDREL (FOR IPRS MODEL)
1 CS812565 MANDRIN FILETE M8 x 1,25  X 65MM M8 x 1.25 X 65MM MANDREL
1 CS101565 MANDRIN FILETE M10 x 1,5  X 65MM M10 x 1.5 X 65MM MANDREL
1 CSR1217565 MANDRIN FILETE M12 x 1,75  X 65MM DIAM.TETE: 16MM M12 x 1.75 X 65MM HEAD DIAM: 16MM MANDREL
2 TPA1E8 ENCLUME #8 #8 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E10 ENCLUME # 10 ET M5 #10 AND M5 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E14 ENCLUME 1/4 1/4 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E516 ENCLUME 5/16 ET M8 5/16 AND M8 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E38 ENCLUME 3/8 ET M10 3/8 AND M10 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E12 ENCLUME 1/2 ET M12 1/2 AMD M12 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E4MM ENCLUME M4 M4 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E10 ENCLUME M5 ET # 10 M5 AND # 10 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E6MM ENCLUME M6 M6 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E516 ENCLUME M8 ET 5/16 M8 AND 5/16 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E38 ENCLUME M10 ET 3/8 M10 AND 3/8 NOSEPIECE
2 TPA1E12 ENCLUME M12 ET 1/2 M12 AND 1/2 NOSEPIECE
3 TPA103 ECROU D'AJUSTEMENT POUR L'ENCLUME NOSEPIECE SET NUT
4 TPA104 TÊTE HEAD
5 TPA105 CYLINDRE INTERIEUR INNER CYLINDER
5 TPA10512 CYLINDRE INTERIEUR POUR 1/2'' INNER CYLINDER FOR 1/2''
6 TPA1B8 BAGUE # 8 # 8 BUSHING
6 TPA1B10 BAGUE # 10 ET M5 #10 AND M5 BUSHING
6 TPA1B14 BAGUE 1/4 1/4 BUSHING
6 TPA1B516 BAGUE 5/16 ET M8 5/16 AND M8 BUSHING
6 TPA1B38 BAGUE 3/8 ET M10 3/8 AND M10 BUSHING
6 TPA1B4MM BAGUE 4MM 4MM BUSHING
6 TPA1B10 BAGUE M5 ET # 10 M5 AND # 10 BUSHING
6 TPA1B6MM BAGUE M6 M6 BUSHING
6 TPA1B516 BAGUE M8 ET 5/16 M8 AND 5/16 BUSHING
6 TPA1B38 BAGUE M10 ET 3/8 M10 AND 3/8 BUSHING
7 TPA1H8 PRISE HEXAGONALE # 8 # 8 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H10 PRISE HEXAGONALE # 10 # 10 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H14 PRISE HEXAGONALE 1/4 1/4 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H516 PRISE HEXAGONALE 5/16 5/16 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H38 PRISE HEXAGONALE 3/8 ET M103/8 AND M10  DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H12 PRISE HEXAGONALE 1/2 1/2 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H4MM PRISE HEXAGONALE M4 M4 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H5MM PRISE HEXAGONALE M5 M5 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H6MM PRISE HEXAGONALE M6 M6 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H8MM PRISE HEXAGONALE M8 M8 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H38 PRISE HEXAGONALE M10 ET 3/8 M10 AND 3/8 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
7 TPA1H12MM PRISE HEXAGONALE M12 M12 DRAW BOLT DRIVER
8 TPA108 BAGUE DE BOCAGE LOCKING RING
9 TPA109 DOUILLE SOCKET
10 TPA110 COUVERCLE COVER
11 TPA111SOCLE DE RACCORDEMENT CONNECTING BASE
12 TPA112 JOINT TORIQUE 'O'-RING
13 TPA113 JOINT TORIQUE 'O'- RING
14 TPA114 PLONGEUR HYDRAULIQUE COMPLET HYDRAULIC PLUNGER COMPLETE
15 TPA115 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
16 TPA116 JOINT ETANCHE SEALING WASHER
17 TPA117BAGUE AMORTISSEUR BUFFER RING
18 TPA118 VIS DU RESERVOIR D'HUILE OIL-REFILL SCREW
19 TPA119 JOINT TORIQUE 'O'- RING
20 TPA120 CROCHET SUSPENSION HOOK
21 TPA121 POIGNEE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC SECTION
22 TPA122 JOINT ETANCHE SEALING WASHER
23 TPA123 BAGUE GUIDE GUIDE RING
24 TPA124 JOINT TORIQUE 'O'- RING
25 TPA125JOINT TORIQUE'O'- RING
26 TPA126 MANCHON SLEEVE
27 TPA127 MACHON DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE SLEEVE
28 TPA128 GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE CYLINDRICAL PIN
29 TPA129 RESSORT DE COMPRESSION COMPRESSION SPRING
30 TPA130 RESSORT DE COMPRESSION COMPRESSION SPRING
31 TPA131 BOUCHON SCREW PLUG
32 TPA132 RONDELLE WASHER
33 TPA133 SILENCIEUX MUFFLER
34 TPA134 BOUTON BUTTON
35 TPA135 JOINT ETANCHE SEALING WASHER
36 TPA136 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
37 TPA137 RONDELLE WASHER
38 TPA138 PLONGEUR A L'AIR AIR PLUNGER
39 TPA139 CYLINDRE DU PLONGEUR A L'AIR AIR CYLINDER BODY
40 TPA140 COUVERCLE DE LA BASE COVER BASE
41 TPA141 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
42 TPA142 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
43 TPA143 RACCORD POUR LE MANOMETRE COUPLING FOR PRESSURE GAUGE
44 TPA144 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
45 TPA145 MANOMETRE PRESSURE GAUGE
46 TPA146 INDICATEUR DE NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL INDICATOR
47 TPA147 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
48 TPA148 REGULATEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE REGULATING VALVE
49 TPA149 REGULATEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE REGULATING VALVE
50 TPA150 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
51 TPA151 BAGUE DE RETENUE RETAINING RING
52 TPA152 VIS REGULATEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE REGULATOR SCREW
53 TPA153 COUVERT COVER
54 TPA154 BAGUE DE RETENUE RETAINING RING
55 TPA155 BASE BASE
56 TPA156 RACCORD COUPLING
57 TPA157 BOULON BOLT
58 TPA158 RONDELLE EN CUIVRE COPPER WASHER
59 TPA159 ECROU NUT
60 TPA160 BOULON BOLT
61 TPA161 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
62 TPA162 MANCHON POUR POINTEAU SLEEVE FOR NEEDLE VALVE
63 TPA163 VIS SCREW
64 TPA164 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
65 TPA165 TAMPON BUFFER
66 TPA166 JOINT ETANCHE SEALING WASHER
67 TPA167 TIGE DE LA VALVE VALVE PIN
68 TPA168 GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE PIN CYLINDRICAL
69 TPA169 GACHETTE EXCENTRIQUE ECCENTRIC TRIGGER
70 TPA170 GACHETTE TRIGGER
71 TPA171 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
72 TPA172 AIGUILLE POUR LE TEMPS DE RETOUR NEEDLE VALVE FOR TIME RETURN
73 TPA173 VIS SCREW
74 TPA174 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
75 TPA175 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING
76 TPA176 PLAQUE DE PLASTIQUE PLASTIC PLATE
77 TPA177 RESSORT DE COMPRESSION COMPRESSION SPRING
78 TPA178 VIS SCREW
79 TPA179 POUSSOIR PUSHER
80 TPA180 JOINT TORIQUE POUR TPA148, TPA156, TPA160 'O' - RING FOR TPA148, TPA156, TPA160
81 TPA181 JOINT TORIQUE 'O' - RING

 

 
Liste de pièces & schéma pour la pièce TPA114
 
NO. DE
LISTE
RIVETEC DESCRIPTION ENGLISH
LIST
NUMBER
CODE FRANCAISE DESCRIPTION

14-01

TPA11401

COUVERT DE METAL DU MOTEUR

METAL MOTOR HOUSING

14-02

TPA11402

RONDELLE

WASHER

14-03

TPA11403

TIGE DE TRACTION

TRACTION ROD

14-04

TPA11404

ROULEMENT A BILLE

BEARING

14-05

TPA11405

CREMAILLERE

GEAR RACK

14-06

TPA11406

GOUPILLE

PIN

14-07

TPA11407

ENGRENAGE

GEAR

14-08

TPA11408

MOYEU

GEAR HUB

14-09

TPA11409

ROULEMENT A BILLE

BEARING

14-10

TPA11410

PLAQUE DE L'ENSEMBLE D''ENGRENAGE

GEAR BRACKET

14-11

TPA11411

AILETTE DU ROTOR

ROTOR BLADE

14-12

TPA11412

ROTOR

ROTOR

14-13

TPA11413

CYLINDRE

CYLINDER

14-14

TPA11414

PLAQUE ARRIERE

END PLATE

14-15

TPA11415

ROULEMENT A BILLE

BEARING

14-16

TPA11416

TIGE

'PIN

14-17

TPA11417

POUSSOIR

PUSH ROD

14-18

TPA11418

SIEGE DU POUSSOIR

PUSH ROD SEAT

14-19

TPA11419

POUSSOIR

PUSHER

14-20

TPA11420

JOINT TORIQUE

''O'' - RING

14-21

TPA11421

SIEGE DU POUSSOIR

PUSHER SEAT

14-22

TPA11422

JOINT TORIQUE

''O'' - RING

14-23

TPA11423

JOINT TORIQUE

''O'' - RING

14-24

TPA11424

BILLE

BALL

14-25

TPA11425

JOINT TORIQUE

''O'' - RING

14-26

TPA11426

CHANBRE DE LA VALVE

VALVE HOUSING

14-27

TPA11427

POUSSOIR

PUSH ROD

14-28

TPA11428

COUVERCLE

COVER

14-29

TPA11429

VIS

SCREW

14-30

TPA11430

JOINT TORIQUE

''O'' - RING

14-31

TPA11431

RONDELLE

WASHER

 

 

 

 


8244 Pascal-Gagnon,
Montreal, QC, Canada
H1P 1Y4
Tel: (514)325-7777  US/Canada 1-888-TEC-7777
Fax: (514)325-0282  US/Canada 1-888-TEC-0282
Courriel / E-Mail: pro@tec-n-tec.com
FRANCAIS ENGLISH
Accueil | Adhertec | Duotec | Rivetec | Profil
Conditions de vente | Contact / Heures d'ouverture
Home | Adhertec | Duotec | Rivetec | Profile
Sales conditions
| To reach us / Business hour
Webmestre de Tec-N-Tec Tec-N-Tec Webmaster

 

© Copyright Tec-N-Tec Inc.