Diagram and parts list for hand tool "RIVETEC" HN02

Nouveau: Frein Filet TecBlok \ New: Threadlocker TecBlok

Tec-N-Tec Inc. Teccro equivalent VELCRO, rivets, insert,adhesif Tec-N-Tec Inc. rivet, adhesive, insert,velcro equivalent, rivets, ontario,quebec,canada Conforme RoHS Compliant, rivet, insert, Teccro = VELCRO equivalent, quebec, usa, canada, ontario

Tec-N-Tec inc. News \ Velcro equivalent, adhesive, tapeTec-N-Tec inc. Nouvelles / Equivalent Velcro, rivets, ecrou insere
Tec-N-Tec inc. Sales conditions / rivets, insert, vlecro equivalent, hook and loopTec-N-Tec inc. Conditions de vente/ Equivalent Velcro, rivet, canada, ontario, quebec, montreal, usa
Tec-N-Tec HomeAdhertec HomeDuotec HomeRivetec Home
Company ProfileTo reach us / Business hours
 

Parts list  and diagram for  manual tool "RIVETEC" HN02

"TEC" Manual tool HN02

NO. DE
LISTE
TEC-N-TEC DESCRIPTION ENGLISH
LIST
NUMBER
CODE FRANCAISE DESCRIPTION
A HN02832 MANDRIN FILETE 8-32 8-32 THREADED MANDREL
A HN021024 MANDRIN FILETE 10-24 10-24 THREADED MANDREL
A HN021032 MANDRIN FILETE 10-32 10-32 THREADED MANDREL
A HN02420 MANDRIN FILETE 1/4-20 1/4-20 THREADED MANDREL
A HN02518 MANDRIN FILETE 5/16-18 5/16-18 THREADED MANDREL
A HN02616 MANDRIN FILETE 3/8-16 3/8-16 THREADED MANDREL
A HN02470 MANDRIN FILETE M4 M4 THREADED MANDREL
A HN02580 MANDRIN FILETE M5 M5 THREADED MANDREL
A HN02610 MANDRIN FILETE M6 M6 THREADED MANDREL
A HN028125 MANDRIN FILETE M8 M8 THREADED MANDREL
A HN021015 MANDRIN FILETE M10 M10 THREADED MANDREL
B HN02E8 ENCLUME #8 #8 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E10 ENCLUME #10 #10 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E14 ENCLUME 1/4 1/4 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E516 ENCLUME 5/16 5/16 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E38 ENCLUME 3/8 3/8 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E4MM ENCLUME M4 M4 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E5MM ENCLUME M5 M5 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E6MM ENCLUME M6 M6 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E8MM ENCLUME M8 M8 NOSEPIECE
B HN02E10MM ENCLUME M10 M10 NOSEPIECE
A + B HN0237 ENSEMBLE DE MANDRIN ET D'ENCLUME
#8, #10, 1/4, 5/16, 3/8
COMPLETE NOSEPIECE SET
#8, #10, 1/4, 5/16, 3/8
A + B HN0236 ENSEMBLE DE MANDRIN ET D'ENCLUME
M4, M5, M6, M8, M10
COMPLETE NOSEPIECE SET
M4, M5, M6, M8, M10
11 HN0211 ECROU D'AJUSTEMENT POUR L'ENCLUME NOSEPIECE SET NUT
12 HN0212 TETE FRAME HEAD
13 HN0213 POIGNEE ARM UNIT
14 HN0214 GAINE CUSHION GRIP
15 HN0215 BRAS LINK
16 HN0216 RESSORT ARM SPRING
17 HN0217 AMORTISSEUR CUSHION
18 HN0218 VIS TAPPING SCREW
19 HN0219 BOULON BOLT
20 HN0220 RONDELLE BOLT
21 HN0221 ECROU DE BLOCAGE LOCK NUT
22 HN0222 TIGE PIN
23 HN0223 COUVERT FILETE SCREWED COVER
24 HN0224 CORPS ASSEMBLY PART
25B01 HN0225B01 TIGE FILETE SCREWED PIPE
25B02 HN0225B02 ECROU D'AJUSTEMENT ADJUSTING NUT
25B03 HN0225B03 ECROU DE BLOCAGE SET NUT
34 HN0234 ENSEMBLE DE LA TIGE COULISSANTE
(INCLUANT LES PIECES 26 A 33)
SLIDE PIPE ASSEMBLY
(INCLUDING PART 26 TO 33)
35 HN0235 COURROIE DE FERMETURE LIGATURE

 

 


8244 Pascal-Gagnon,
Montreal, QC, Canada
H1P 1Y4
Tel: (514)325-7777  US/Canada 1-888-TEC-7777
Fax: (514)325-0282  US/Canada 1-888-TEC-0282
Courriel / E-Mail: pro@tec-n-tec.com
FRANCAIS ENGLISH
Accueil | Adhertec | Duotec | Rivetec | Profil
Conditions de vente | Contact / Heures d'ouverture
Home | Adhertec | Duotec | Rivetec | Profile
Sales conditions
| To reach us / Business hour
Webmestre de Tec-N-Tec Tec-N-Tec Webmaster

 

© Copyright Tec-N-Tec Inc.